Berkshire Netball Junior League U12B - 2018/19

9th September 2018- 24th March 2019

Team Manager: Alison Lockhead

Table

Table

TeamPWDLFABPPTS
Newbury121101388144244156
Eagles B121002366152214353
B's Navy1280427919386141
Woodley White1260629222864333
Finch White12507203266-63025
Laurel Park121011108333-225510
Wokingham Blue12101157377-32016

Table Last Updated: 07/05/19

Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

DateHome Team HAAway Team
09/09/2018Rushmoor-Eagles
21/10/2018Finch Green-Eagles
04/11/2018Wokingham Red-Eagles
09/12/2018Magnet-Eagles
Training

Training - Year 7

ALTWOOD SCHOOL - Altwood Rd, Maidenhead SL6 4PU

Friday 7:15pm-9:00pm

 

 
Match Reports

Eagles welcomes new players, you can simply turn up and play, but be prepared to work hard!

If you are interested in playing netball then do get in touch – we would love to hear from you.